Autovado

2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

Teile-Nr. VX-A004-21212

224,38 $-5%236,71 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK873
Interchange Part Number
CU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK873
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height28.25 in / 717.6 mm
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: spec2 Sets of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 0 Fahrzeuge.

Für dieses Produkt sind keine kompatiblen Fahrzeuge verfügbar.

Produktbeschreibung

2 Sets of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator Every set can be described as following: Aluminium Radiator Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core 5/8 Inch Thick Core Part: RK873 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2004 Toyota Avalon 5/8 Inch Thick Core | Marked 0a170 | Marked 0a180 | Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.25 in / 717.6 mm Core Width: 15.75 in / 400.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 21.7 in depth: 30.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts