Autovado

For 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK756

109,04 $-8%118,81 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK756
Interchange Part Number
2051,CU2051,2801,19010P3F014,19010P3F901,19010P3F902,2825,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK756
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part Number2051,CU2051,2801,19010P3F014,19010P3F901,19010P3F902,2825,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height26.31 in / 668.3 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width13.75 in / 349.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header27.15 x 1.5 in / 689.5 x 38.2 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 15 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2000 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1997 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 HondaCR-V2.0L 1972CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK756 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 1997-2001 Honda CR-V All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.31 in / 668.3 mm Core Width: 13.75 in / 349.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 27.15 x 1.5 in / 689.5 x 38.2 mm Outlet Header: 27.13 x 1.89 in / 689 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.1 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 20.5 in depth: 28.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V RadiatorFor 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V RadiatorFor 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V RadiatorFor 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 Honda CR-V Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts