Autovado

For 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake Pads

Teile-Nr. A80125-SCD707

25,34 $-15%29,65 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
SCD707
Interchange Part Number
PGD707C,PGD707QS,CP707,D707CT,CMX7581,SS7581X,TS7581X,HCD707,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberSCD707
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberPGD707C,PGD707QS,CP707,D707CT,CMX7581,SS7581X,TS7581X,HCD707,
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Eigene Attribute: Superseded Part NumberSCD707
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Suitable forDisc
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Pad MaterialCeramic
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: ColorBlack
Eigene Attribute: Brake Pad ClipsNot Included
Eigene Attribute: Outer Overall Pad Assembly Thickness0.67 in / 17 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outer Plate Height2.34 in / 59.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outer Plate Length4.6 in / 116.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Other Part NumberSCD707
Eigene Attribute: Bundle ListingYes
Eigene Attribute: specFor 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake Pads
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 78 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
1998 ToyotaCamry3.0L 2995CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ToyotaSolara2.4L 2362CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 CNG DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 ToyotaSolara2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ToyotaSolara2.4L 2362CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 ToyotaSolara3.0L 2995CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaSolara2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 ToyotaSolara2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ToyotaSolara2.4L 2362CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1997 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaCamry2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaSolara3.0L 2995CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaCamry3.0L 2995CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaSolara3.0L 2995CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ToyotaSolara2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 ToyotaSolara2.2L 2164CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Front Ceramic Brake Pad Set Part: SCD707 Description: Ceramic Brake Pads Compatibility Chart▲ 1998-2004 Toyota Avalon All Trim Levels Front 1999-2003 Toyota Solara All Trim Levels Front 1997-2001 Lexus ES300 All Trim Levels Front 1999-2001 Lexus RX300 All Trim Levels Front 1997-2001 Toyota Camry 3.0L Front Product Details▲ Pad Material: Ceramic Color: Black Mounting Hardware Included: No Brake Pad Clips: Not Included Suitable for: Disc Outer Overall Pad Assembly Thickness: 0.67 in / 17 mm Outer Plate Height: 2.34 in / 59.5 mm Outer Plate Length: 4.6 in / 116.8 mm California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 3.1 lbs height: 2 in width: 5.5 in depth: 7.7 in Engineered high grade composite materials for superior braking and extended life Chamfered and Slotted to prevent heat expansion cracks and to further reduce brake noise Strong resistance to fade under load and totally resistant to rotor vibration Enhanced friction for superior stopping, comfort, performance, and low-dust for cleaner wheels New standard for quiet, reliable braking that last longer and provide superior stopping Manufactured to meet or exceed expectations for performance and fit Factory Brake Pads feature the advanced Premium Shim noise reducing rubber core brake shim technology that promotes silent braking. The result is quieter performance, superior stopping power, and longer pad life - the new standard in replacement brake components! Factory is proud to provide 1 of the best Warranties in the Industry on this new replacement Ceramic Brake Pad Set. Our high quality auto parts are manufactured to ensure durability and reliability, and are fit to the challenge!

For 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake PadsFor 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake PadsFor 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake PadsFor 1997-2001 Camry 1998-2004 Avalon 1999-2003 Solara Front Ceramic Brake Pads

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts