Autovado

For 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK809

156,76 $-3%162,34 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK809
Interchange Part Number
CU2190,41-2190A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2000,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK809
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2190,41-2190A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2000,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height24 in / 609.6 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1.56 in / 39.7 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.44 in / 36.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.44 in / 36.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width20.56 in / 522.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header22.26 x 2.36 in / 565.5 x 60 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 24 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2002 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 Mercedes-BenzML4304.3L 4266CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 Mercedes-BenzML4304.3L 4266CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 Mercedes-BenzML4304.3L 4266CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 Mercedes-BenzML5005.0L 4966CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1999 Mercedes-BenzML4304.3L 4266CC V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 Mercedes-BenzML3203.2L 3199CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK809 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2002-2005 Mercedes-Benz ML500 All Trim Levels 1998-2003 Mercedes-Benz ML320 All Trim Levels 1999-2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: Yes Inlet Diameter: 1.44 in / 36.5 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.44 in / 36.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 24 in / 609.6 mm Core Width: 20.56 in / 522.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1.56 in / 39.7 mm Inlet Header: 22.26 x 2.36 in / 565.5 x 60 mm Outlet Header: 22.26 x 2.36 in / 565.5 x 60 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 15.8 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 26.8 in depth: 31.9 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 RadiatorFor 1999 2000 2001 Mercedes-Benz ML430 2002-2005 ML500 1998-2003 ML320 Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts