Autovado

For 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1483

133,55 $-7%143,75 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1483
Interchange Part Number
CU2805,CU2804,31319056,3566,36000085,36000487,36002407,360024079,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1483
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2805,CU2804,31319056,3566,36000085,36000487,36002407,360024079,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height24.44 in / 620.7 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.44 in / 36.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.44 in / 36.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width16.44 in / 417.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header17.44 x 2.17 in / 443 x 55 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header17.44 x 2.17 in / 443 x 55 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 103 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2005 VolvoXC702.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2004 VolvoS602.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 VolvoS602.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2003 VolvoS802.9L 2917CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2002 VolvoV702.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2007 VolvoS602.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2005 VolvoS802.9L 2917CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2002 VolvoS602.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2004 VolvoV702.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2007 VolvoS602.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2004 VolvoV702.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2008 VolvoS602.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2003 VolvoS602.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 VolvoS602.3L 2319CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2003 VolvoS602.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2002 VolvoV702.3L 2319CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2006 VolvoV702.5L 2521CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2005 VolvoV702.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 VolvoS602.3L 2319CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2001 VolvoS602.4L 2435CC L5 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1483 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2001-2009 Volvo S60 All Trim Levels 2001-2007 Volvo V70 All Trim Levels 2003-2007 Volvo XC70 All Trim Levels 1999-2006 Volvo S80 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.44 in / 36.5 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.44 in / 36.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 24.44 in / 620.7 mm Core Width: 16.44 in / 417.5 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Inlet Header: 17.44 x 2.17 in / 443 x 55 mm Outlet Header: 17.44 x 2.17 in / 443 x 55 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.2 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 20.5 in depth: 38.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 RadiatorFor 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 RadiatorFor 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 RadiatorFor 1999-2005 2006 Volvo S80 2001-2009 S60 2001-2007 V70 2003-2007 XC70 Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts