Autovado

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK850

148,78 $-10%164,51 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK850
Interchange Part Number
CU2294,55056426AA,52028917AB,52028816AC,52028816AD,Complete,New,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK850
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2294,55056426AA,52028917AB,52028816AC,52028816AD,Complete,New,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height23.44 in / 595.3 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width18.69 in / 474.7 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header19.69 x 2.48 in / 500 x 63 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header19.69 x 2.48 in / 500 x 63 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 371 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2002 DodgeDakota2.5L 2507CC L4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeDakota3.9L 3906CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeDakota3.9L 3906CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeDakota3.9L 3906CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeDakota2.5L 2507CC L4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeDakota4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeDakota5.9L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeDakota3.9L 3906CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeDakota3.9L 3906CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 DodgeDakota4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 DodgeDakota2.5L 2507CC L4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeDakota3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeDakota2.5L 2507CC L4 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK850 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2004 Dodge Dakota All Trim Levels 2001-2003 Dodge Durango All Trim Levels 2000 Dodge Durango 4.7L, 5.9L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.44 in / 595.3 mm Core Width: 18.69 in / 474.7 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Inlet Header: 19.69 x 2.48 in / 500 x 63 mm Outlet Header: 19.69 x 2.48 in / 500 x 63 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13 lbs height: 8.7 in width: 25.2 in depth: 31.9 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Dodge Dakota 2000 2001 2002 2003 Durango Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts