Autovado

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK822

119,46 $-7%128,24 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK822
Interchange Part Number
CU2215,41-2215A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1999,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK822
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2215,41-2215A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1999,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height27.06 in / 687.4 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width17.5 in / 444.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 113 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2004 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 NissanXterra3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2000 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 NissanXterra3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Supercharged--
2001 NissanFrontier3.3L 3275CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
1998 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 NissanFrontier2.4L 2389CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK822 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2001-2004 Nissan Frontier 2.4L 2004 Nissan Frontier XE | 3.3L 2004 Nissan Xterra XE | 3.3L 2001-2003 Nissan Frontier SE, XE | 3.3L 2002-2003 Nissan Xterra 2.4L 2002-2003 Nissan Xterra 3.3L | Naturally Aspirated, Supercharged 2000-2001 Nissan Xterra All Trim Levels 1998-2000 Nissan Frontier All Trim Levels 1999 Nissan Frontier 3.3L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27.06 in / 687.4 mm Core Width: 17.5 in / 444.5 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Inlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 28.07 x 1.85 in / 713 x 47 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.3 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 24.4 in depth: 29.1 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Nissan Xterra 1998-2002 2003 2004 Frontier Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts