Autovado

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK873

114,04 $-9%125,05 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK873
Interchange Part Number
CU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK873
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height28.25 in / 717.6 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width15.75 in / 400.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 0 Fahrzeuge.

Für dieses Produkt sind keine kompatiblen Fahrzeuge verfügbar.

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core 5/8 Inch Thick Core Part: RK873 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2004 Toyota Avalon 5/8 Inch Thick Core | Marked 0a170 | Marked 0a180 | Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.25 in / 717.6 mm Core Width: 15.75 in / 400.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 21.7 in depth: 30.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts