Autovado

For 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1002

185,09 $-9%203,82 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1002
Interchange Part Number
CU2562,41-2562A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1002
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2562,41-2562A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height30.13 in / 765.2 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width14.81 in / 376.2 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header15.39 x 2.45 in / 390.8 x 62.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 162 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2004 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 PontiacMontana3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 PontiacMontana3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 PontiacAztek3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 BuickRendezvous3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BuickRendezvous3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BuickRendezvous3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChevroletUplander3.5L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 PontiacAztek3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 PontiacAztek3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 BuickRendezvous3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 BuickRendezvous3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 PontiacAztek3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 PontiacMontana3.5L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 PontiacAztek3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChevroletVenture3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1002 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous All Trim Levels 2006 Buick Terraza 3.5L 2006 Chevrolet Uplander 3.5L 2006 Pontiac Montana 3.5L 2006 Saturn Relay 3.5L 2005 Buick Terraza All Trim Levels 2005 Chevrolet Uplander All Trim Levels 2001-2005 Chevrolet Venture All Trim Levels 2001-2005 Pontiac Aztek All Trim Levels 2005 Pontiac Montana SV6 2005 Saturn Relay All Trim Levels 2001-2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette All Trim Levels 2001-2004 Pontiac Montana All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 30.13 in / 765.2 mm Core Width: 14.81 in / 376.2 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 15.39 x 2.45 in / 390.8 x 62.3 mm Outlet Header: 15.39 x 2.45 in / 390.8 x 62.3 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.3 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 23.2 in depth: 38.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander RadiatorFor 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander RadiatorFor 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander RadiatorFor 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander RadiatorFor 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous 2001-2005 Venture 2005 2006 Uplander Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts