Autovado

For 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1043

104,58 $-3%107,97 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1043
Interchange Part Number
CU2673,41-2673A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,6

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1043
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2673,41-2673A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,6
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height28.69 in / 728.7 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width14.88 in / 377.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 17 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator 2.3L Qty.: 1 Part: RK1043 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2003-2008 Mazda 6 2.3L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.69 in / 728.7 mm Core Width: 14.88 in / 377.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Outlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 24.8 in depth: 31.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts