Autovado

For 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1097

113,38 $-5%119,25 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1097
Interchange Part Number
CU2773,41-2773A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.2L,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1097
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2773,41-2773A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.2L,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height28.25 in / 717.6 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width16.75 in / 425.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header29.02 x 1.9 in / 737 x 48.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 3 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2005 AcuraTL3.2L 3210CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 AcuraTL3.2L 3210CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 AcuraTL3.2L 3210CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1097 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004-2006 Acura TL All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.25 in / 717.6 mm Core Width: 16.75 in / 425.5 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 29.02 x 1.9 in / 737 x 48.3 mm Outlet Header: 29.02 x 1.9 in / 737 x 48.3 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.9 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 22.8 in depth: 30.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 Acura TL Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts