Autovado

For 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1092

141,03 $-4%146,75 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1092
Interchange Part Number
CU2764,41-2764A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1092
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2764,41-2764A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Chev,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height26 in / 660.4 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width16.81 in / 427 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header17.19 x 1.83 in / 436.5 x 46.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 4 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2005 ChevroletEquinox3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChevroletEquinox3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChevroletEquinox3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChevroletEquinox3.4L V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator 3.4L Part: RK1092 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2005 Chevrolet Equinox All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26 in / 660.4 mm Core Width: 16.81 in / 427 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 17.19 x 1.83 in / 436.5 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.19 x 3.02 in / 436.5 x 76.8 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.9 lbs height: 7.1 in width: 21.3 in depth: 33.1 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L RadiatorFor 2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts