Autovado

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1169

138,99 $-8%150,83 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1169
Interchange Part Number
CU2918,41-2918A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.3L,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1169
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2918,41-2918A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.3L,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleDownflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height29.38 in / 746.1 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width17.69 in / 449.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header30.51 x 1.89 in / 775 x 48 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 67 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2012 MazdaCX-72.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2011 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2008 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 MazdaCX-72.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2011 MazdaCX-72.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2011 MazdaCX-72.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2007 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 MazdaCX-72.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 MazdaCX-72.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Qty.: 1 Part: RK1169 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2012 Mazda CX-7 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.38 in / 746.1 mm Core Width: 17.69 in / 449.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 30.51 x 1.89 in / 775 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 30.51 x 1.89 in / 775 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.8 lbs height: 26.2 in width: 6.3 in depth: 33.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 Mazda CX-7 Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts