Autovado

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1192

150,96 $-7%162,81 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1192
Interchange Part Number
CU2971,41-2971A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.7L,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1192
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2971,41-2971A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.7L,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height23.38 in / 593.7 mm
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width19.81 in / 503.2 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 53 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1192 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2011 Dodge Nitro All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.38 in / 593.7 mm Core Width: 19.81 in / 503.2 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm Outlet Header: 24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm weight: 11.1 lbs height: 29.5 in width: 8.7 in depth: 28.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts