Autovado

For 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1528

136,68 $-4%142,85 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1528
Interchange Part Number
CU13007,41-13007A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1528
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU13007,41-13007A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height27.56 in / 700.1 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width18.81 in / 477.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 185 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2012 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 BuickEnclave3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 GMCAcadia2.5L 2457CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 SaturnOutlook3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 SaturnOutlook3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 GMCAcadia3.6L V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 SaturnOutlook3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 ChevroletTraverse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 GMCAcadia3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1528 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2008-2017 Buick Enclave All Trim Levels 2009-2017 Chevrolet Traverse All Trim Levels 2017 GMC Acadia 3.6L 2017 GMC Acadia Limited All Trim Levels 2007-2016 GMC Acadia All Trim Levels 2007-2010 Saturn Outlook All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27.56 in / 700.1 mm Core Width: 18.81 in / 477.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Inlet Header: 19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm Outlet Header: 19.96 x 2.2 in / 507 x 56 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.9 lbs height: 5.7 in width: 27 in depth: 36.8 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse RadiatorFor 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse RadiatorFor 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse RadiatorFor 2008-2017 Buick Enclave 2007-2017 GMC Acadia 2009-2017 Traverse Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts