Autovado

For 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1180

213,32 $-7%230,35 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1180
Interchange Part Number
CU2937,41-2937A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,X,MKT,

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1180
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2937,41-2937A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,X,MKT,
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height28.75 in / 730.3 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width17.5 in / 444.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header18.35 x 1.83 in / 466 x 46.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 0 Fahrzeuge.

Für dieses Produkt sind keine kompatiblen Fahrzeuge verfügbar.

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator 1 Inch Thick Core 17 1/2 Inch Core Height Part: RK1180 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2010-2016 Lincoln MKS 3.7L | 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2007-2015 Lincoln MKX 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2012-2014 Ford Edge 3.5L, 3.7L | 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2013 Ford Taurus 3.5L | Front Wheel Drive | 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2010-2012 Ford Flex Naturally Aspirated | 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2008-2012 Ford Taurus 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2010-2012 Lincoln MKT 3.7L | 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2007-2011 Ford Edge 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2009 Ford Flex 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2008-2009 Ford Taurus X 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2009 Lincoln MKS 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height 2008-2009 Mercury Sable 1 Inch Thick Core | 17 1/2 Inch Core Height Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.75 in / 730.3 mm Core Width: 17.5 in / 444.5 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 18.35 x 1.83 in / 466 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 18.35 x 1.83 in / 466 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.7 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 22 in depth: 35.8 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2009-2012 Ford Flex 2007-2014 Edge 2008-2013 Taurus 1 Inch Core Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts