Autovado

For 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1847

181,18 $-5%190,36 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1847

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: BrandAuto Shack
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: BrandAuto Shack
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1847
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU13213 Radiator
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Items IncludedN/A
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleVerticalflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height25.38 in. / 644.53 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1 In. / 25.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter10.81 in. / 274.64 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter10.81 in. / 274.64 mm
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Core Width17 in. / 431.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet LocationTop Left
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet LocationBottom Left
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Sensor2
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 68 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2011 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 Mercedes-BenzC3503.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 Mercedes-BenzC2502.5L 2496CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 Mercedes-BenzC3503.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 Mercedes-BenzC3503.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 Mercedes-BenzSLK2501.8L 1796CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 Mercedes-BenzC3503.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 Mercedes-BenzC3503.5L 3498CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 Mercedes-BenzSLK2501.8L 1796CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 Mercedes-BenzC3003.0L 2996CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Radiator Radiator for Mercedes SLK250 2008-2012 C300 C350 2009 C230 2010-2012 GLK350 C250 Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1847 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Mercedes-Benz | C230 | 2009 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C250 | 2010 - 2011 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C250 | 2012 | 2.5L | Naturally Aspirated | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C300 | 2008 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | C350 | 2008 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | GLK350 | 2010 - 2012 | All Trim Levels | N/A Mercedes-Benz | SLK250 | 2012 - 2015 | Manual Transmission | N/A Product Details Weight: 8.8 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 20.1 in Length: 32.3 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 25.38 in. / 644.53 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 In. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 17 in. / 431.8 mm Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 10.81 in. / 274.64 mm Inlet Header: 17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 10.81 in. / 274.64 mm Outlet Header: 17.94 x 1.75 in. / 455.61 x 44.45 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Left Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Verticalflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

For 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility RadiatorFor 2010-2012 Mercedes-Benz GLK350 4Matic Sport Utility Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts