Autovado

For 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1779

132,04 $-4%137,10 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1779
Interchange Part Number
CU2941,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,135i,135is

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1779
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU2941,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,135i,135is
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height23.63 in / 600.1 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness1.06 in / 27 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width13.31 in / 338.1 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header14.29 x 1.89 in / 363 x 48 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i xDrive Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 77 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2007 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 BMW335is3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 BMW135i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 BMW335is3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2008 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 BMWZ43.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 BMW135i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 BMWZ43.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 BMWZ43.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2010 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2009 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 BMWZ43.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2007 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2015 BMWZ42.0L 1997CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2016 BMWZ43.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2008 BMW335i3.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1779 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2012-2016 BMW Z4 Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission, Automatic Transmission 2013-2015 BMW X1 All Trim Levels 2011-2013 BMW 135i Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2013 BMW 135is Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2012-2013 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission | Convertible | E93 Body 2012-2013 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission | Coupe | E92 Body 2013 BMW 335i xDrive Automatic Transmission | Coupe | E92 Body 2011-2013 BMW 335is Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission 2009-2012 BMW 335i xDrive Automatic Transmission 2007-2011 BMW 335i Automatic Transmission 2009-2011 BMW Z4 Automatic Dual Clutch Transmission (excluding Automatic Transmission) 2008-2010 BMW 135i Automatic Transmission 2007-2008 BMW 335xi Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.63 in / 600.1 mm Core Width: 13.31 in / 338.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1.06 in / 27 mm Inlet Header: 14.29 x 1.89 in / 363 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 14.29 x 1.89 in / 363 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.7 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 16.5 in depth: 29.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive RadiatorFor 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive RadiatorFor 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive RadiatorFor 2013-2015 BMW X1 2009-2016 Z4 2007-2013 335i 2009-2013 335i XDrive Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts