Autovado

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1804

114,59 $-9%126,53 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1804
Interchange Part Number
CU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1804
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront
Eigene Attribute: Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height20 in / 508 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Eigene Attribute: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Eigene Attribute: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Core Width16.63 in / 422.3 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNuts
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: specFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 60 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanVersa1.8L 1798CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1804 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2015-2019 Nissan Micra Automatic Transmission 2012-2019 Nissan Versa Automatic Transmission (excluding Automatic CVT Transmission) 2014-2019 Nissan Versa Note Automatic CVT Transmission 2013-2017 Nissan Versa Automatic CVT Transmission, Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 20 in / 508 mm Core Width: 16.63 in / 422.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts Inlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.6 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 20.9 in depth: 26.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts