Autovado

Front Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia Optima

Teile-Nr. A86310-FCBPKF2HS2KO

42,38 $-16%50,54 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Placement on Vehicle
Front, Left, Right
Manufacturer Part Number
P1444

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberP1444
Eigene Attribute: ColorBlack
Eigene Attribute: Fitment Typedirect replacement
Eigene Attribute: Inner Overall Pad Assembly Thickness0.65 in / 16.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inner Plate Height2.31 in / 58.7 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inner Plate Length5.23 in / 132.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outer Overall Pad Assembly Thickness0.65 in / 16.5 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outer Plate Height2.31 in / 58.7 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outer Plate Length5.23 in / 132.8 mm
Eigene Attribute: Pad MaterialCeramic
Eigene Attribute: Suitable forDisc
Eigene Attribute: Warranty5 Years
Eigene Attribute: specFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit for 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia Optima
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 67 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2012 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 HyundaiSonata2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 HyundaiSonata2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 HyundaiSonata2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 HyundaiSonata2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2014 HyundaiSonata2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 HyundaiSonata2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 HyundaiSonata2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 HyundaiSonata2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 HyundaiSonata2.4L 2359CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 HyundaiSonata2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 KiaOptima2.0L 1998CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Produktbeschreibung

Front Ceramic Brake Pad Kit for 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia Optima PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Warranty:5 Year 100% satisfied Rotor Materia:Cast Iron Position:Front (Driver side and Passenger side) MPN:P-1444 FITS: MAKE | MODEL | YEAR RANGE | SPECIFIC DETAILS HYUNDAI | SONATA | 2011 - 2014 | All Models HYUNDAI | SONATA | 2015 | Hybrid Models KIA | OPTIMA | 2011 - 2012 | LX , Hybrid , EX Models Non- Models KIA | OPTIMA | 2013 - 2015 | Non- Models KIA | OPTIMA | 2016 | Hybrid Models Item Specifics Manufacturer Part Number: P1444 Color: Black Fitment Type: direct replacement Inner Overall Pad Assembly Thickness: 0.65 in / 16.5 mm Inner Plate Height: 2.31 in / 58.7 mm Inner Plate Length: 5.23 in / 132.8 mm Outer Overall Pad Assembly Thickness: 0.65 in / 16.5 mm Outer Plate Height: 2.31 in / 58.7 mm Outer Plate Length: 5.23 in / 132.8 mm Pad Material: Ceramic Suitable for: Disc Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right Warranty: 5 Years

Front Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia OptimaFront Ceramic Brake Pad Kit For 2011-2015 Hyundai Sonata 2011-2016 Kia Optima

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts