Autovado

Radiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

Teile-Nr. A80125-RK1893

102,74 $-6%109,41 $

Wichtige Spezifikationen

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Nein
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1893
Interchange Part Number
CU13303 13303

Vollständige Produktdetails

Spezifikationen

Spezifikationen 1
Produktattribute: ConditionNew
Produktattribute: Country of OriginUS
Produktattribute: Has OENein
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1893
Eigene Attribute: Interchange Part NumberCU13303 13303
Eigene Attribute: TypeRadiator
Eigene Attribute: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Eigene Attribute: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Eigene Attribute: Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Eigene Attribute: Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Eigene Attribute: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Fitment Typedirect replacement
Eigene Attribute: Row Count1 Row
Eigene Attribute: StyleCrossflow
Eigene Attribute: Core Height20.08 in / 510 mm
Eigene Attribute: Core Thickness0.63 in. / 16 mm
Spezifikationen 2
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Diameter1.14 in / 29 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Diameter1.14 in / 30 mm
Eigene Attribute: Core MaterialAluminum
Eigene Attribute: Core Width16.85 in / 428 mm
Eigene Attribute: Hardware IncludedNo
Eigene Attribute: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Eigene Attribute: Inlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Inlet LocationTop Left
Eigene Attribute: Outlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Eigene Attribute: Outlet LocationBottom Right
Eigene Attribute: Radiator CapNo
Eigene Attribute: Sensor2
Eigene Attribute: Tank MaterialPlastic
Eigene Attribute: specRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L
Produktdetails: UniversalteilNein

Kompatibilität

Insgesamt 27 Fahrzeuge.
JahrMarkeModellMotorPositionHinweis
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Produktbeschreibung

Radiator New Radiator Assembly for Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L Compatibility Chart Product Details Weight: 9.8 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 21.7 in Length: 26.2 in Type: Radiator Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Tank Material: Plastic Style: Crossflow Sensor: 2 Row Count: 1 Row Radiator Cap: No Outlet Location: Bottom Right Outlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 30 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Aluminum, Plastic Items Included: N/A Inlet Location: Top Left Inlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Inlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 29 mm Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: direct replacement Core Width: 16.85 in / 428 mm Core Thickness: 0.63 in. / 16 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Height: 20.08 in / 510 mm Color: Silver Core, Black Tank New Radiators Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Radiators are essential in keeping your engine cool and removing excess heat that accumulates when the engine burns fuel. A failing radiator can lead to engine and transmission failure caused by overheating. Our radiators are 100% leak tested to prevent coolant loss and keep your engine running efficiently

Radiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

Ähnliche Produkte

Browse all parts