Autovado
N° de pièce VX-113-0026

For 2007-2017 Acadia 2008-2017 Enclave 2009-2017 Traverse Front Brake Rotor Pair

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
R65152PR
Warranty
6 Month

Détails complets du produit

Spécification

Attributs du produit

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENon

Attributs personnalisés

Manufacturer Part NumberR65152PR
Warranty6 Month
Interchange Part Number580560,580560R,55150,12166069,126467,BD126467,75165,48880560,
Placement on VehicleFront, Left, Right
Surface FinishNatural Silver Finish
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Solid or Vented RotorVented
Custom BundleYes
Bundle Description2 Brake Rotors
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Air Gap11
Vane Count53
Outer Diameter12.8 in / 325 mm
Discard Thickness1.08 in / 27.5 mm
Nominal Thickness1.14 in / 29 mm
Overall Height2.15 in / 54.5 mm
Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter5.2 in / 132 mm
Primary Wheel Bolt Holes6
Other Part NumberR65152PR
Bundle ListingYes
Superseded Part NumberR65152PR
specFor 2007-2017 Acadia 2008-2017 Enclave 2009-2017 Traverse Front Brake Rotor Pair

Détails du produit

Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

Véhicules compatibles

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Description du produit

Front Brake Rotor Pair 2 Pieces Fits Driver and Passenger side Part: R65152 Description: Brake Rotors Compatibility Chart▲ 2008-2017 Buick Enclave All Trim Levels Front 2009-2017 Chevrolet Traverse All Trim Levels Front 2007-2016 GMC Acadia All Trim Levels Front 2007-2010 Saturn Outlook All Trim Levels Front Product Details▲ Solid or Vented Rotor: Vented Air Gap: 11 Vane Count: 53 Surface Finish: Natural Silver Finish Outer Diameter: 12.8 in / 325 mm Discard Thickness: 1.08 in / 27.5 mm Nominal Thickness: 1.14 in / 29 mm Overall Height: 2.15 in / 54.5 mm Wheel Bolt Circle Diameter: 5.2 in / 132 mm Primary Wheel Bolt Holes: 6 Mounting Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 42.6 lbs height: 5.2 in width: 13.8 in depth: 14 in Direct fit, vehicle specific application for all makes and models Designed to obtain peak performance under all braking conditions Precise tolerances offer maximum performance, increased comfort, and extended longevity of all brake system components Machined surface to ensure synergy between the brake pad and brake rotor during the break-in period Venting design (when applicable) increases overall brake rotor cooling and provides additional protection against thermal cracking Another premium product by Factory Please note product bundle will ship in multiple packages with separate individual tracking numbers.

Produits associés

Browse all parts