Autovado

2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator

N° de pièce VX-A004-21174

211,31 $US-7%226,65 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1214
Interchange Part Number
CU13005,41-13005A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1214
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13005,41-13005A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height29.81 in / 757.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.69 in / 17.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: spec2 Sets of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

4 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2007 NissanMaxima3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 NissanMaxima3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 NissanMaxima3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 NissanMaxima3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

2 Sets of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator Every set can be described as following: Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1214 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2008 Nissan Maxima All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.81 in / 757.2 mm Core Width: 17.94 in / 455.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.69 in / 17.5 mm Inlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Outlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.4 lbs height: 22.4 in width: 5.3 in depth: 32.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator2 Sets Of - For 2007 2008 Nissan Maxima Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts