Autovado
N° de pièce VX-A004-4839

4 Sets Of - For 2011-2014 2015 Kia Sorento 2010-2018 Santa Fe 2013-2019 Santa Fe XL

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1705
Interchange Part Number
CU13194,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Hyundai,Sport,

Détails complets du produit

Spécification

Attributs du produit

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENon

Attributs personnalisés

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1705
Interchange Part NumberCU13194,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Hyundai,Sport,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height26.38 in / 669.9 mm
Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
spec4 Sets of - For 2011-2014 2015 Kia Sorento 2010-2018 Santa Fe 2013-2019 Santa Fe XL

Détails du produit

Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

Véhicules compatibles

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Description du produit

4 Sets of - For 2011-2014 2015 Kia Sorento 2010-2018 Santa Fe 2013-2019 Santa Fe XL Every set can be described as following: Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1705 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2013-2019 Hyundai Santa Fe XL All Trim Levels 2010-2018 Hyundai Santa Fe All Trim Levels 2013-2018 Hyundai Santa Fe Sport 2.4L 2011-2015 Kia Sorento All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.38 in / 669.9 mm Core Width: 18.88 in / 479.4 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 19.29 x 1.83 in / 490 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 19.29 x 1.83 in / 490 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.1 lbs height: 24 in width: 5.9 in depth: 35.4 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Produits associés

Browse all parts