Autovado
N° de pièce A86007-52473178

HVAC Heater Core For Chevrolet Blazer 98-05 S10 Jimmy Oldsmobile Isuzu 52473178

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Type
Heater Core
Manufacturer Part Number
52473178

Détails complets du produit

Spécification

Attributs du produit

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENon

Attributs personnalisés

TypeHeater Core
Manufacturer Part Number52473178
MaterialAluminum
Inlet Diameter0.63 in
Interchange Part NumberHT394195C
Item Height11.02 in
Item Length7.28 in
Item Width8.86 in
Items IncludedHosing
Manufacturer Warranty1 Year
Outlet Diameter0.75 in
Superseded Part Number93014, 96006
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Compatible MakesChevrolet, GMC, Isuzu, Oldsmobile
ModelBlazer, S10, Jimmy, Sonoma, Hombre, Bravada
Year1998-2005
LocationFront
specHVAC Heater Core for Chevrolet Blazer 98-05 S10 Jimmy Oldsmobile Isuzu 52473178

Détails du produit

Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

Véhicules compatibles

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Description du produit

Item Type: HVAC Heater Core Warranty: One Year Warranty OE Number: 52473178, 93014, 96006, HT394195C Quantity Sold: One Piece Vehicle Information: Make | Model | Year | Engine | Body Style | Loation Chevrolet | Blazer | 1998-2005 | All Engine | Sport Utility | Front Chevrolet | S10 | 1998-2004 | All Engine | All Style Pickup | Front GMC | Jimmy | 1998-2001 | All Engine | Sport Utility | Front GMC | Sonoma | 1998-2004 | All Engine | All Style Pickup | Front Isuzu | Hombre | 1998-2000 | All Engine | All Style Pickup | Front Oldsmobile | Bravada | 1998-2001 | All Engine | Sport Utility | Front Product Specifications: Condition: New Position: Front Material: Aluminum Bottom Header: 1.8" x 7.78 Core Height (IN): 11.02 Core Length (IN): 7.28 Core Thickness (IN): 1.02 Inlet Diameter (IN): 0.63 Outlet Diameter (IN): 0.75 Top Header: 1.8" x 7.78 Package Quantity: 1 Packaging Type: Box Fitment: Direct Replacement

Produits associés

Browse all parts