Autovado

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1795

136,25 $US-3%140,41 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1795
Interchange Part Number
CU2930,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,4.0L,4.6L

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1795
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2930,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,4.0L,4.6L
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count2 Rows
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height25.56 in / 649.3 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width17.25 in / 438.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header17.94 x 2.68 in / 455.6 x 68 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header17.94 x 2.68 in / 455.6 x 68 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

14 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2003 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 Land RoverDiscovery4.0L 3950CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Land RoverDiscovery4.6L 4554CC V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1795 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2004 Land Rover Discovery All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 2 Rows Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.56 in / 649.3 mm Core Width: 17.25 in / 438.2 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Inlet Header: 17.94 x 2.68 in / 455.6 x 68 mm Outlet Header: 17.94 x 2.68 in / 455.6 x 68 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.6 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 20.5 in depth: 32.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts