Autovado

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK873

114,04 $US-9%125,05 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK873
Interchange Part Number
CU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK873
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2324,CU2325,41-2324A,41-2325A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height28.25 in / 717.6 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width15.75 in / 400.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

0 véhicules au total.

Aucun véhicule compatible disponible pour ce produit.

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core 5/8 Inch Thick Core Part: RK873 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2004 Toyota Avalon 5/8 Inch Thick Core | Marked 0a170 | Marked 0a180 | Replaces 1 Inch Thick Core Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.25 in / 717.6 mm Core Width: 15.75 in / 400.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 28.98 x 1.89 in / 736 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 21.7 in depth: 30.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon RadiatorFor 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 Toyota Avalon Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts