Autovado

For 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville With Low Coolant Indicator Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK889

126,94 $US-6%134,68 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK889
Interchange Part Number
CU2347,41-2347A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.8L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK889
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2347,41-2347A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.8L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height30.5 in / 774.7 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width15 in / 381 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Quick Connect Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header16.43 x 2.3 in / 417.4 x 58.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville with Low Coolant Indicator Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

28 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2005 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Supercharged--
2004 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Supercharged--
2000 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2001 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2000 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2003 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 BuickLeSabre3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2002 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Supercharged--
2003 PontiacBonneville3.8L 3800CC V6 GAS OHV Supercharged--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Qty.: 1 Part: RK889 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Low Coolant Indicator 2004-2005 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L | Low Coolant Indicator 2000-2003 Pontiac Bonneville Low Coolant Indicator Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 30.5 in / 774.7 mm Core Width: 15 in / 381 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Quick Connect Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 16.43 x 2.3 in / 417.4 x 58.5 mm Outlet Header: 16.43 x 2.3 in / 417.4 x 58.5 mm Sensor: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10 lbs height: 6.7 in width: 18.5 in depth: 38.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville With Low Coolant Indicator RadiatorFor 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville With Low Coolant Indicator RadiatorFor 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville With Low Coolant Indicator RadiatorFor 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre Bonneville With Low Coolant Indicator Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts