Autovado

For 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK872

108,47 $US-9%118,66 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK872
Interchange Part Number
CU2323,41-2323A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.4L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK872
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2323,41-2323A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.4L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height26.56 in / 674.7 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width15.81 in / 401.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header15.69 x 2.41 in / 398.5 x 61.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

162 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2003 DodgeStratus2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeStratus2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeStratus2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ChryslerSebring3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ChryslerSebring2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeStratus2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChryslerSebring2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK872 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2006 Chrysler Sebring All Trim Levels 2006 Dodge Stratus All Trim Levels 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L, 2.7L | Convertible, Sedan 2001-2005 Dodge Stratus Sedan Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.56 in / 674.7 mm Core Width: 15.81 in / 401.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Inlet Header: 15.69 x 2.41 in / 398.5 x 61.2 mm Outlet Header: 15.69 x 2.41 in / 398.5 x 61.2 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.5 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 18.9 in depth: 31.9 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus RadiatorFor 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus RadiatorFor 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus RadiatorFor 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts