Autovado

For 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK946

110,90 $US-8%120,91 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK946
Interchange Part Number
CU2438,41-2438A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2002,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK946
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2438,41-2438A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2002,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height28.25 in / 717.6 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width13.75 in / 349.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header29.01 x 1.89 in / 736.8 x 48 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

55 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2003 ChryslerSebring3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 DodgeStratus3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeStratus2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2002 ChryslerSebring3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 MitsubishiEclipse2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeStratus2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 ChryslerSebring3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 MitsubishiEclipse2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2001 DodgeStratus3.0L 2972CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 DodgeStratus2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeStratus2.4L 2351CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 ChryslerSebring2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 ChryslerSebring2.7L 2736CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeStratus2.4L 2429CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator 2.4L Part: RK946 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L | Coupe 2001-2005 Dodge Stratus 2.4L | Coupe 2001-2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.4L 2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.4L | From 06/2000 Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.25 in / 717.6 mm Core Width: 13.75 in / 349.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 29.01 x 1.89 in / 736.8 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 29.01 x 1.89 in / 736.8 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.9 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 20.9 in depth: 31.1 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L RadiatorFor 2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring Dodge Stratus 2000-2005 Eclipse 2.4L Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts