Autovado

For 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1043

104,58 $US-3%107,97 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1043
Interchange Part Number
CU2673,41-2673A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,6

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1043
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2673,41-2673A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,6
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height28.69 in / 728.7 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width14.88 in / 377.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

17 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2003 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2006 Mazda62.3L 2260CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator 2.3L Qty.: 1 Part: RK1043 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2003-2008 Mazda 6 2.3L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 28.69 in / 728.7 mm Core Width: 14.88 in / 377.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Outlet Header: 29.84 x 1.87 in / 758 x 47.4 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 5.9 in width: 24.8 in depth: 31.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L RadiatorFor 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda 2.3L Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts