Autovado

For 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1058

124,73 $US-7%134,50 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1058
Interchange Part Number
CU2694,41-2694A,41-2695A,CU2695,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1058
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2694,41-2694A,41-2695A,CU2695,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,New,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height25.31 in / 642.9 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width14.19 in / 360.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

11 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2005 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2005 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2004 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2007 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2006 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2008 MazdaRX-81.3L 1308CC R2 GAS Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Qty.: 1 Part: RK1058 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004-2008 Mazda RX-8 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.31 in / 642.9 mm Core Width: 14.19 in / 360.4 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm Outlet Header: 26.34 x 1.85 in / 669 x 47 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11 lbs height: 5.7 in width: 22 in depth: 27.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Mazda RX-8 Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts