Autovado

For 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1502

142,44 $US-6%151,27 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1502
Interchange Part Number
CU2771,41-2771A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.5L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1502
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2771,41-2771A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.5L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height22.88 in / 581 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width19.5 in / 495.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header20.24 x 1.89 in / 514 x 48 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

6 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2004 BMWX32.5L 2494CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 BMWX32.5L 2494CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 BMWX33.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BMWX32.5L 2494CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 BMWX33.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BMWX33.0L 2979CC L6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1502 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004-2006 BMW X3 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 22.88 in / 581 mm Core Width: 19.5 in / 495.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Inlet Header: 20.24 x 1.89 in / 514 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 20.24 x 1.89 in / 514 x 48 mm Sensor: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.9 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 23.4 in depth: 28.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 RadiatorFor 2004 2005 2006 BMW X3 Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts