Autovado

For 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1121

134,60 $US-9%148,65 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1121
Interchange Part Number
CU2806,41-2806A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1121
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2806,41-2806A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.5L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height30.25 in / 768.4 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width17.69 in / 449.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header31.26 x 1.89 in / 794 x 48 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

28 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2005 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 HondaOdyssey3.5L 3471CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1121 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2005-2010 Honda Odyssey All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 30.25 in / 768.4 mm Core Width: 17.69 in / 449.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 31.26 x 1.89 in / 794 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 31.26 x 1.89 in / 794 x 48 mm Sensor: No Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.8 lbs height: 5.1 in width: 23.6 in depth: 32.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey RadiatorFor 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey RadiatorFor 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey RadiatorFor 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 Honda Odyssey Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts