Autovado

For 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1122

155,00 $US-5%162,31 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1122
Interchange Part Number
CU2807,41-2807A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1122
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2807,41-2807A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height27.19 in / 690.6 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width23.63 in / 600.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header28.09 x 2.23 in / 713.5 x 56.7 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

460 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2018 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanXterra4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 SuzukiEquator4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 NissanXterra4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 NissanXterra4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanFrontier4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanFrontier2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 NissanXterra4.0L 3954CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1122 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2005-2018 Nissan Frontier 4.0L 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra All Trim Levels 2005-2012 Nissan Pathfinder All Trim Levels 2009-2012 Suzuki Equator 4.0L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27.19 in / 690.6 mm Core Width: 23.63 in / 600.1 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Inlet Header: 28.09 x 2.23 in / 713.5 x 56.7 mm Outlet Header: 28.09 x 2.23 in / 713.5 x 56.7 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 18 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 29.9 in depth: 35 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder RadiatorFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder RadiatorFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder RadiatorFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder RadiatorFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder RadiatorFor 2005-2015 Nissan Xterra 2005-2018 Frontier 2005-2012 Pathfinder Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts