Autovado

For 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1143

185,27 $US-6%197,30 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1143
Interchange Part Number
2850,CU2850,3261,22727322,41-2850A,8012850,1605-370150,SPTCU2850,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1143
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part Number2850,CU2850,3261,22727322,41-2850A,8012850,1605-370150,SPTCU2850,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height21.63 in / 549.3 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.88 in / 22.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width17.19 in / 436.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header17.56 x 1.91 in / 446 x 48.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

33 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2007 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 ChevroletHHR2.2L 2198CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletHHR2.4L 2384CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1143 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2011 Chevrolet HHR All Trim Levels 2008 Chevrolet HHR 2.2L, 2.4L 2006 Chevrolet HHR 2.4L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 21.63 in / 549.3 mm Core Width: 17.19 in / 436.6 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.88 in / 22.2 mm Inlet Header: 17.56 x 1.91 in / 446 x 48.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.56 x 1.91 in / 446 x 48.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10 lbs height: 5.3 in width: 21.9 in depth: 27.8 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR RadiatorFor 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Chevrolet HHR Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts