Autovado

For 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1133

119,64 $US-9%131,72 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1133
Interchange Part Number
CU2827,41-2827A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Buick,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1133
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2827,41-2827A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,Buick,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height29.19 in / 741.4 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.31 in / 33.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width14.5 in / 368.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

56 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2007 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 BuickAllure3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletImpala3.9L 3880CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2011 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.9L 3880CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2009 ChevroletImpala3.9L 3880CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2006 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2011 ChevroletImpala3.9L 3880CC V6 FLEX OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChevroletMonte Carlo3.5L 3490CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2009 ChevroletImpala3.5L 3490CC V6 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 BuickLaCrosse3.6L 3564CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1133 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2010-2011 Chevrolet Impala Except Police Package 2006-2009 Chevrolet Impala LS, LT, LTZ | 3.5L, 3.9L 2005-2008 Buick Allure 3.6L 2005-2008 Buick LaCrosse 3.6L 2008 Chevrolet Impala 50th Anniversary Edition, LS, LT, LTZ | 3.5L, 3.9L 2007 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.5L 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.5L, 3.9L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.31 in / 33.3 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.19 in / 741.4 mm Core Width: 14.5 in / 368.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Outlet Header: 14.96 x 1.89 in / 380 x 48 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11 lbs height: 5.5 in width: 18.9 in depth: 36.6 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo RadiatorFor 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo RadiatorFor 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo RadiatorFor 2006-2011 Impala 2005-2008 Allure LaCrosse 2006 2007 Monte Carlo Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts