Autovado

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft Assembly

N° de pièce VX-274-0451

352,08 $US-9%385,98 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
DRS1038153
Warranty
6 Month

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberDRS1038153
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part Number938-151,5010863-1,52853363AB,52853363AC,52853363AD,52853363AE,
Attributs personnalisés: Surface FinishRust Protected
Attributs personnalisés: TypeDriveshaft
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Drive Type4WD
Attributs personnalisés: FeaturesSealed
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Diameter2.5 in / 63.5 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Length32.95 in / 836.93 mm
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialHigh Quality Steel
Attributs personnalisés: Wall Thickness1.8 in / 45.72 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Grade TypeStandard
Attributs personnalisés: Overall Length AdjustableNo
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Support Bearing IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Axle Nut IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Slip Yoke IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: CV Joints IncludedYes
Attributs personnalisés: Number of Pieces1
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft Assembly
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

39 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Front Drive Shaft Assembly 3.7L 4WD Qty.: 1 Part: DRS1038153 Description: Drive Shaft Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L | 4-Wheel Drive Front Product Details▲ Diameter: 2.5 in / 63.5 mm Length: 32.95 in / 836.93 mm Material: High Quality Steel Wall Thickness: 1.8 in / 45.72 mm Grade Type: Standard Features: Sealed Overall Length Adjustable: No Type: Driveshaft Surface Finish: Rust Protected Drive Type: 4WD Hardware Included: No Support Bearing Included: No Axle Nut Included: No Slip Yoke Included: No CV Joints Included: Yes Number of Pieces: 1 U-Joints Replaceable: Yes Instructions Included: No Color: Black Compressed Length: 30.17 in / 766.32 mm Extended Length: 32.34 in / 821.44 mm Application: Dodge Nitro Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.2 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 9.1 in depth: 32.7 in Factory Drive Shaft Direct fit and ready to install Designed for smooth operation and long life Quality tested and inspected for optimal performance Pre-balanced for vibration free operation Another premium quality product brought to you by Factory Purchase your drive shaft from Factory. Our drive shafts are designed for smooth operation and vibration free performance. All drive shafts are quality tested and inspected before leaving our warehouse. Let Factory get you back on track with this incredible product.

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft AssemblyFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft AssemblyFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft AssemblyFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro 3.7L Diesel Front Drive Shaft Assembly

Produits associés

Browse all parts