Autovado

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1192

150,96 $US-7%162,81 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1192
Interchange Part Number
CU2971,41-2971A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.7L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1192
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2971,41-2971A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,3.7L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height23.38 in / 593.7 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width19.81 in / 503.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

53 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 DodgeNitro4.0L 3952CC V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1192 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2011 Dodge Nitro All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 23.38 in / 593.7 mm Core Width: 19.81 in / 503.2 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm Outlet Header: 24.49 x 1.69 in / 622 x 43 mm weight: 11.1 lbs height: 29.5 in width: 8.7 in depth: 28.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro RadiatorFor 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 Dodge Nitro Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts