Autovado

For 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1078

172,32 $US-5%180,86 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1078
Interchange Part Number
CU2739,41-2739A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2005,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1078
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU2739,41-2739A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2005,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height24.13 in / 612.8 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width18.88 in / 479.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header19.65 x 2.5 in / 499 x 63.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

159 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2007 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 DodgeDurango3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2006 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 DodgeDurango3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeDurango4.7L V8 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeDurango3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2005 DodgeDurango5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2007 ChryslerAspen4.7L V8 FLEX SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 ChryslerAspen5.7L V8 GAS OHV Naturally Aspirated--
2004 DodgeDurango3.7L V6 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator 1 Inch Thick Core Part: RK1078 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 1 Inch Thick Core 2004-2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Thick Core Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 24.13 in / 612.8 mm Core Width: 18.88 in / 479.4 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 19.65 x 2.5 in / 499 x 63.5 mm Outlet Header: 19.65 x 2.5 in / 499 x 63.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 12.1 lbs height: 8.3 in width: 27.2 in depth: 32.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core RadiatorFor 2007-2009 Chrysler Aspen 2004-2008 2009 Dodge Durango 1 Inch Core Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts