Autovado

For 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1223

115,98 $US-5%121,72 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1223
Interchange Part Number
CU13047,41-13047A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1223
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13047,41-13047A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height27.06 in / 687.4 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width17.69 in / 449.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header28.09 x 1.88 in / 713.5 x 47.7 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

36 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2013 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue Select2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2008 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Qty.: 1 Part: RK1223 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2014-2015 Nissan Rogue Select All Trim Levels 2008-2013 Nissan Rogue All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 27.06 in / 687.4 mm Core Width: 17.69 in / 449.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 28.09 x 1.88 in / 713.5 x 47.7 mm Outlet Header: 28.09 x 1.88 in / 713.5 x 47.7 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.6 lbs height: 24.8 in width: 6.3 in depth: 30.5 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select RadiatorFor 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select RadiatorFor 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select RadiatorFor 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Nissan Rogue 2014 2015 Rogue Select Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts