Autovado

For 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1701

92,10 $US-4%95,56 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1701
Interchange Part Number
CU13201,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.6L,1 Row,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1701
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13201,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1.6L,1 Row,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height21.38 in / 542.9 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width13.75 in / 349.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header22.13 x 1.67 in / 562 x 42.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

73 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2015 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 FordFiesta1.0L 999CC L3 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2012 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 FordFiesta1.6L 1597CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2016 FordFiesta1.0L 999CC L3 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2013 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 FordFiesta1.6L 1597CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 FordFiesta1.6L 1596CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1701 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2018 Ford Fiesta S, SE, Titanium 2014-2017 Ford Fiesta S, SE, Titanium | 1.6L 2011-2013 Ford Fiesta All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 21.38 in / 542.9 mm Core Width: 13.75 in / 349.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 22.13 x 1.67 in / 562 x 42.5 mm Outlet Header: 22.13 x 1.67 in / 562 x 42.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 9.9 lbs height: 5.7 in width: 20.9 in depth: 23.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Ford Fiesta Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts