Autovado

For 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1541

122,92 $US-6%130,95 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1541
Interchange Part Number
CU13039,41-13039A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1541
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13039,41-13039A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height25.44 in / 646.1 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width18.06 in / 458.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedOil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

75 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2010 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanQuest3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanQuest3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanQuest3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2010 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2009 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2011 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanMurano3.5L 3498CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1541 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2011-2017 Nissan Quest All Trim Levels 2009-2014 Nissan Murano All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 25.44 in / 646.1 mm Core Width: 18.06 in / 458.8 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Oil Cooler Fittings Core Thickness: 1 in / 25.4 mm Inlet Header: 18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm Outlet Header: 18.96 x 1.84 in / 481.5 x 46.7 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11.7 lbs height: 4.7 in width: 22 in depth: 32.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano RadiatorFor 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 Nissan Quest 2009-2014 Murano Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts