Autovado

For 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK10112

120,60 $US-8%131,03 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK10112
Interchange Part Number
CU13431,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.0L,2.5L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK10112
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13431,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.0L,2.5L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleDownflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height29.13 in / 739.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in / 34.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width16.06 in / 408 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings,Quick Connect Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header30.22 x 1.42 in / 767.5 x 36 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header30.22 x 1.83 in / 767.5 x 46.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

38 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanRogue2.0L 1997CC L4 FULL HYBRID EVGAS (FHEV) DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanRogue2.5L 2488CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK10112 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2014-2018 Nissan Rogue All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in / 34.9 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 29.13 in / 739.8 mm Core Width: 16.06 in / 408 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Downflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings,Quick Connect Fittings Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 30.22 x 1.42 in / 767.5 x 36 mm Outlet Header: 30.22 x 1.83 in / 767.5 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.1 lbs height: 24.4 in width: 6.9 in depth: 32.3 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue RadiatorFor 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Nissan Rogue Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts