Autovado

For 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1811

115,74 $US-6%123,09 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1811
Interchange Part Number
CU13400,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.4L,3.6L,

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1811
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13400,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2.4L,3.6L,
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height26.56 in / 674.7 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in / 15.9 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.25 in / 31.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.19 in / 30.2 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeManual Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width17.06 in / 433.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header17.52 x 1.73 in / 445 x 44 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

157 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2017 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 Chrysler2002.4L 2360CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 Chrysler2002.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 Chrysler2003.6L 3600CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 Chrysler2002.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 JeepCherokee2.4L 2360CC L4 GAS SOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 JeepCherokee3.2L 3239CC V6 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 Chrysler2003.6L 3604CC V6 FLEX DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator With Single Fan Assembly Qty.: 1 Part: RK1811 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2014-2018 Jeep Cherokee 2.4L | With Single Fan Assembly 2015-2017 Chrysler 200 All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.25 in / 31.8 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.19 in / 30.2 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 26.56 in / 674.7 mm Core Width: 17.06 in / 433.4 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts Core Thickness: 0.63 in / 15.9 mm Inlet Header: 17.52 x 1.73 in / 445 x 44 mm Outlet Header: 17.52 x 1.73 in / 445 x 44 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 11 lbs height: 4.5 in width: 20.5 in depth: 37.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee RadiatorFor 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee RadiatorFor 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee RadiatorFor 2015 2016 2017 Chrysler 200 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Jeep Cherokee Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts