Autovado

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

N° de pièce A80125-RK1804

114,59 $US-9%126,53 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1804
Interchange Part Number
CU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1804
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13260,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,2013,2016
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleFront
Attributs personnalisés: Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height20 in / 508 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.13 in / 28.6 mm
Attributs personnalisés: FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width16.63 in / 422.3 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm
Attributs personnalisés: specFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

60 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanMicra1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2012 NissanVersa1.8L 1798CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1804 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2015-2019 Nissan Micra Automatic Transmission 2012-2019 Nissan Versa Automatic Transmission (excluding Automatic CVT Transmission) 2014-2019 Nissan Versa Note Automatic CVT Transmission 2013-2017 Nissan Versa Automatic CVT Transmission, Automatic Transmission Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.13 in / 28.6 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 20 in / 508 mm Core Width: 16.63 in / 422.3 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts Inlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Outlet Header: 17.61 x 1.83 in / 447.2 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 13.6 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 20.9 in depth: 26.2 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

For 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note RadiatorFor 2015-2018 2019 Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note Radiator

Produits associés

Browse all parts