Autovado

Radiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

N° de pièce A80125-RK1893

102,74 $US-6%109,41 $US

Spécifications clés

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1893
Interchange Part Number
CU13303 13303

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1893
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13303 13303
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment Typedirect replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height20.08 in / 510 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness0.63 in. / 16 mm
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.14 in / 29 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.14 in / 30 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width16.85 in / 428 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet LocationTop Left
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet LocationBottom Right
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Sensor2
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: specRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

27 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2013 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2018 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2015 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2017 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2014 NissanVersa Note1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2016 NissanVersa1.6L 1598CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--

Description du produit

Radiator New Radiator Assembly for Nissan Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L Compatibility Chart Product Details Weight: 9.8 lbs Height: 5.5 in Width: 21.7 in Length: 26.2 in Type: Radiator Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Tank Material: Plastic Style: Crossflow Sensor: 2 Row Count: 1 Row Radiator Cap: No Outlet Location: Bottom Right Outlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 30 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Material: Aluminum, Plastic Items Included: N/A Inlet Location: Top Left Inlet Header: 17 5/8 x 2 1/16 in. / 447.7 x 52.4 mm Inlet Diameter: 1.14 in / 29 mm Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Hardware Included: No Fitment Type: direct replacement Core Width: 16.85 in / 428 mm Core Thickness: 0.63 in. / 16 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Height: 20.08 in / 510 mm Color: Silver Core, Black Tank New Radiators Distributed by ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet OEM specifications Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Radiators are essential in keeping your engine cool and removing excess heat that accumulates when the engine burns fuel. A failing radiator can lead to engine and transmission failure caused by overheating. Our radiators are 100% leak tested to prevent coolant loss and keep your engine running efficiently

Radiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6LRadiator Assembly For 2015-2019 Micra 2012-2019 Versa 2014-2019 Versa Note 1.6L

Produits associés

Browse all parts