Autovado

Radiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6L

N° de pièce A80125-RK1907

149,87 $US-7%161,19 $US

Spécifications clés

Brand
Auto Shack
Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
Non
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1907

Détails complets du produit

Spécifications

Spécifications 1
Attributs du produit: BrandAuto Shack
Attributs du produit: ConditionNew
Attributs du produit: Country of OriginUS
Attributs du produit: Has OENon
Attributs personnalisés: BrandAuto Shack
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Part NumberRK1907
Attributs personnalisés: Interchange Part NumberCU13605 Radiator
Attributs personnalisés: TypeRadiator
Attributs personnalisés: MaterialAluminum, Plastic
Attributs personnalisés: ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Attributs personnalisés: Items IncludedN/A
Attributs personnalisés: Manufacturer Warranty6 Month
Attributs personnalisés: Placement on VehicleEngine Compartment
Attributs personnalisés: Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Attributs personnalisés: Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Attributs personnalisés: Row Count1 Row
Attributs personnalisés: StyleCrossflow
Spécifications 2
Attributs personnalisés: Core Height18.31 in. / 465.14 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core Thickness1 in. / 25.4 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Diameter1.38 in. / 34.93 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Diameter1.38 in. / 34.93 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Core MaterialAluminum
Attributs personnalisés: Core Width18.88 in. / 479.43 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Attributs personnalisés: Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet Header19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Inlet LocationTop Left
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet Header19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm
Attributs personnalisés: Outlet LocationBottom Right
Attributs personnalisés: Radiator CapNo
Attributs personnalisés: Sensor2
Attributs personnalisés: Tank MaterialPlastic
Attributs personnalisés: specRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6L
Détails du produit: Pièce universelleNon

Compatibilité

8 véhicules au total.
AnnéeMarqueModèleMoteurPositionRemarque
2016 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 KiaOptima2.4L 2359CC L4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated--
2019 KiaOptima1.6L 1591CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2016 KiaOptima1.6L 1591CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2016 KiaOptima1.6L 1591CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2018 KiaOptima1.6L 1591CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--
2016 KiaOptima2.4L 2400CC L4 GAS Naturally Aspirated--
2017 KiaOptima1.6L 1591CC L4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged--

Description du produit

Radiator Radiator for 2016 2017 2018 2019 Kia Optima 1.6L Qty. | Part | Description 1 | RK1907 | Radiator Compatibility Chart Make | Model | Year | Notes | Position Kia | Optima | 2016 - 2019 | 1.6L | N/A Product Details Weight: 10.2 lbs Height: 5.9 in Width: 22.8 in Length: 24.8 in Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Core Height: 18.31 in. / 465.14 mm Core Material: Aluminum Core Thickness: 1 in. / 25.4 mm Core Width: 18.88 in. / 479.43 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.93 mm Inlet Header: 19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm Inlet Location: Top Left Items Included: N/A Material: Aluminum, Plastic Mounting Hardware Included: No Outlet Diameter: 1.38 in. / 34.93 mm Outlet Header: 19.44 x 2 in. / 493.71 x 50.8 mm Outlet Location: Bottom Right Radiator Cap: No Row Count: 1 Row Sensor: 2 Style: Crossflow Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Transmission Type: Manual Transmission Type: Radiator California Proposition 65: Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P75Warnings.ca.gov New Radiator Distributed by AutoShack ISO / IATF 16949 Certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet original specifications Highest grade plastic tanks with aluminum core - made to withstand rust and wear Dependable and long-lasting, quality inspected, 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included Professional Installation is Highly Recommended

Radiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6LRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6LRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6LRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6LRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6LRadiator For 2016-2018 Kia Optima LX 1.6T Sedan 1.6L

Produits associés

Browse all parts