Autovado
पार्ट नं. A80125-RK787

For 1997-2001 2002 2003 Ford F-150 1999-2003 F-250 F-350 Super Duty Radiator

मुख्य स्पेसिफ़िकेशन

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
नहीं
Manufacturer Part Number
RK787
Interchange Part Number
CU2136,41-2136A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1998,

पूर्ण प्रोडक्ट विवरण

स्पेसिफ़िकेशन

प्रोडक्ट एट्रिब्यूट

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OEनहीं

कस्टम एट्रिब्यूट

Manufacturer Part NumberRK787
Interchange Part NumberCU2136,41-2136A,Complete,Cooling,Engine Rad,Direct Fit,New,1998,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count2 Rows
StyleCrossflow
Core Height31.88 in / 809.6 mm
Inlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
Outlet Diameter1.75 in / 44.5 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerYes
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width16.81 in / 427 mm
Hardware IncludedNuts,Oil Cooler Fittings
Inlet Header17.19 x 3.02 in / 436.5 x 76.8 mm
Outlet Header17.19 x 1.83 in / 436.5 x 46.5 mm
specFor 1997-2001 2002 2003 Ford F-150 1999-2003 F-250 F-350 Super Duty Radiator

प्रोडक्ट विवरण

यूनिवर्सल पार्टनहीं

फ़िटमेंट

कॉम्पैटिबल वाहन

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

प्रोडक्ट विवरण

Aluminium Radiator 2 Row Core 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings Part: RK787 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2004 Ford F-150 Heritage SVT Lightning | 5.4L | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core 2003 Ford F-150 4.6L, 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core 2003 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings 2003 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings 1999-2002 Ford Expedition Towing Package 1999-2002 Ford F-150 4.6L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core 1999-2002 Ford F-150 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core | Light Duty 1999-2002 Ford F-250 Super Duty 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core | Light Duty 1999-2002 Ford F-350 Super Duty 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core | Light Duty 1999-2002 Lincoln Navigator Towing Package 1999 Ford F-250 5.4L | 2 Row Core | 3/8 Inch Flare Fittings | 31 7/8 Inch By 16 13/16 Inch By 2 1/4 Inch Core 1997-1998 Ford Expedition 5.4L 1998 Ford F-150 5.4L | Under 8500lb Gross Vehicle Weight 1998 Ford F-250 5.4L | Under 8500lb Gross Vehicle Weight 1998 Lincoln Navigator All Trim Levels 1997 Ford F-150 5.4L 1997 Ford F-250 5.4L Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 2 Rows Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: Yes Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.75 in / 44.5 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 31.88 in / 809.6 mm Core Width: 16.81 in / 427 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: Nuts,Oil Cooler Fittings Inlet Header: 17.19 x 3.02 in / 436.5 x 76.8 mm Outlet Header: 17.19 x 1.83 in / 436.5 x 46.5 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 23.9 lbs height: 21.7 in width: 21.7 in depth: 40.4 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

संबंधित प्रोडक्ट

Browse all parts