Autovado
N. parte A80125-RK1227

For 2009-2014 Routan 2008-2019 Grand Caravan 2008-2016 Town & Country Radiator

Specifiche chiave

Condition
New
Country of Origin
US
Has OE
No
Manufacturer Part Number
RK1227
Interchange Part Number
CU13063,CU13062,3416,4677751AA,4677755AA,4677755AD,4677755AE,

Dettagli completi del prodotto

Specifiche

Attributi del prodotto

ConditionNew
Country of OriginUS
Has OENo

Attributi personalizzati

Manufacturer Part NumberRK1227
Interchange Part NumberCU13063,CU13062,3416,4677751AA,4677755AA,4677755AD,4677755AE,
TypeRadiator
MaterialAluminum, Plastic
ColorSilver Core, Black Tank
Placement on VehicleFront
Warranty6 Month
Mounting Hardware IncludedNo
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Row Count1 Row
StyleCrossflow
Core Height24.06 in / 611.2 mm
Inlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
Outlet Diameter1.5 in / 38.1 mm
FitmentVerify the part fit your vehicle via fitment chart
Transmission TypeAutomatic Transmission
Core MaterialAluminum
Tank MaterialPlastic
Transmission Oil CoolerNo
Has Engine Oil CoolerNo
Radiator CapNo
Core Width20.69 in / 525.5 mm
Hardware IncludedNo
Inlet Header21.54 x 2.09 in / 547 x 53 mm
Outlet Header21.54 x 2.09 in / 547 x 53 mm
specFor 2009-2014 Routan 2008-2019 Grand Caravan 2008-2016 Town & Country Radiator

Dettagli prodotto

Parte universaleNo

Compatibilità

Veicoli compatibili

Check vehicle compatibility before ordering.

Descrizione prodotto

Aluminium Radiator Part: RK1227 Description: Radiator Compatibility Chart▲ 2008-2019 Dodge Grand Caravan All Trim Levels 2008-2016 Chrysler Town & Country All Trim Levels 2012-2015 Ram C/V All Trim Levels 2009-2014 Volkswagen Routan All Trim Levels Product Details▲ Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission Core Material: Aluminum Row Count: 1 Row Tank Material: Plastic Transmission Oil Cooler: No Has Engine Oil Cooler: No Inlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Outlet Diameter: 1.5 in / 38.1 mm Radiator Cap: No Core Height: 24.06 in / 611.2 mm Core Width: 20.69 in / 525.5 mm Mounting Hardware Included: No Type: Radiator Color: Silver Core, Black Tank Style: Crossflow Material: Aluminum, Plastic Hardware Included: No Inlet Header: 21.54 x 2.09 in / 547 x 53 mm Outlet Header: 21.54 x 2.09 in / 547 x 53 mm Fitment Type: Direct Replacement weight: 10.5 lbs height: 6.3 in width: 25.2 in depth: 32.7 in Premium Quality - High Efficiency Drop in - Direct fit for easy installation Built to vehicle specific design specifications Complete Aluminum Radiator Core with Plastic Tanks All New Radiators - 100% leak tested Radiator cap not included

Prodotti correlati

Browse all parts